Criterion Real Estate LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Join Criterion
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Rolling Ridge Road #4, Monroe, CT 06468

$430,000

$429,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

4 Rolling Ridge Road #4, Monroe, CT 06468

Listed by Liz Moretti of BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

7 Douglas Drive, Norwalk, CT 06850

$960,000

$830,000

15.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

7 Douglas Drive, Norwalk, CT 06850

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

37 Hudson Drive, New Fairfield, CT 06812

$285,000

$265,000

7.5%
1 Bed2 Baths1,018 SqFt

37 Hudson Drive, New Fairfield, CT 06812

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

71 Wood Creek Road, New Fairfield, CT 06812

$440,000

$400,000

10.0%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

71 Wood Creek Road, New Fairfield, CT 06812

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

69 Wood Creek Road, New Fairfield, CT 06812

$440,000

$400,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

69 Wood Creek Road, New Fairfield, CT 06812

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

37 Cedar Lane, Beacon Falls, CT 06403

$470,000

$439,900

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,154 SqFt

37 Cedar Lane, Beacon Falls, CT 06403

Listed by Kenneth Viele, Jr. of Coldwell Banker Realty

24 Saley Road, Milford, CT 06460

$590,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

24 Saley Road, Milford, CT 06460

Listed by Jenny-Rose MacAllister of Criterion Real Estate LLC

80 Cartright Street #8E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

$130,000

$129,999

1 Bed1 Bath629 SqFt

80 Cartright Street #8E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

Listed by Kenny Zerella of William Raveis Real Estate

10 Perry Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$639,999

$639,000

0.2%
6 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

10 Perry Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Angela Araujo of Keller Williams Realty

121 Hillview Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06704

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Baths3,932 SqFt

121 Hillview Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06704

Listed by Himani Juneja of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

124 Lighthouse Avenue, Stratford, CT 06615

$550,000

$555,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

124 Lighthouse Avenue, Stratford, CT 06615

Listed by Zachary Nichols of West View Properties, LLC

31 Spindrift Lane #31, Shelton, CT 06484

$485,000

$489,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

31 Spindrift Lane #31, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Ken Banks of William Raveis Real Estate

162 Plank Road, Waterbury, CT 06705

$275,000

$269,400

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

162 Plank Road, Waterbury, CT 06705

Listed by Donna Zona of eXp Realty

881 Lafayette Boulevard #5M, Bridgeport, CT 06604

$225,000

$200,000

12.5%
1 Bed1 Bath893 SqFt

881 Lafayette Boulevard #5M, Bridgeport, CT 06604

Listed by Omar Jimenez of Criterion Real Estate LLC

111 Crossfield Road, North Branford, CT 06471

$465,000

$429,900

8.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

111 Crossfield Road, North Branford, CT 06471

Listed by Courtney McManus of The Agency

140 Bradley Avenue, Hamden, CT 06514

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

140 Bradley Avenue, Hamden, CT 06514

Listed by Omar Jimenez of Criterion Real Estate LLC

9 Summit Street, Meriden, CT 06450

$360,000

$329,000

9.4%
5 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

9 Summit Street, Meriden, CT 06450

Listed by Kevin Green of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

31 Santangelo Terrace #31, Derby, CT 06418

$150,000

$154,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath652 SqFt

31 Santangelo Terrace #31, Derby, CT 06418

Listed by Wayne Chmura of BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

85 Ridge Road #2, Naugatuck, CT 06770

$180,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

85 Ridge Road #2, Naugatuck, CT 06770

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

8 Driftway Road #B5, Danbury, CT 06811

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

8 Driftway Road #B5, Danbury, CT 06811

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

42 Gerry Street, Greenwich, CT 06830

$855,000

$865,000

1.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

42 Gerry Street, Greenwich, CT 06830

Listed by David Gega of The Main Real Estate Source

273 High Ridge Drive, Bridgeport, CT 06606

$635,000

$579,000

9.7%
8 Beds4 Baths2,784 SqFt

273 High Ridge Drive, Bridgeport, CT 06606

Listed by Lucy Larracuente-Johnson of Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

51 Glen Avenue, Norwalk, CT 06850

$405,000

$500,000

19.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

51 Glen Avenue, Norwalk, CT 06850

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

16 Willowbrook Circle #16, Monroe, CT 06468

$430,000

$430,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

16 Willowbrook Circle #16, Monroe, CT 06468

Listed by Daniel Durante of Criterion Real Estate LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CRITERION LOGO VECTOR-02(White Text Transparant BG) 3
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Join Criterion
Criterion Real Estate

Criterion Real Estate

+1(203) 998-0799 info@criterion-re.com

700 Canal St, Stamford, CT, 06902-5921, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CRITERION LOGO VECTOR-02(White Text Transparant BG) 3
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us